ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9679356
nr 967 9356
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 108/200, scene from a harbour, sheet: 38 x 54, löst blad,
signerad, 108/200, hamnmotiv, bladets mått: 38 x 54, löst blad
Withdrawn
Monday June 15 2015
at 20:13:28